Ergebnisübersicht Winterrunde 2014/15
Mannschaft |
Liga | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Tabellenplatz |
1. Damen | Bezirksliga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
1. Herren | Bezirksklasse | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
2. Herren | Bezirksklasse | 7 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
Aktive Mixed | Bezirksliga | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 |
1. Damen 30 | Bezirksliga | 6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2. Damen 30 | Bezirksliga | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
1. Herren 40 | Bezirksliga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2. Herren 40 | Bezirksklasse | 5 |
1 |
4 | 5 |
1. Herren 50 | Oberliga | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
2. Herren 50 | Bezirksliga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
1. Herren 60 | Oberliga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
2. Herren 60 | Oberliga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
1. Damen 50 | WR Bezirksliga | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
U12 gemischt | Bezirksliga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
|
|
73 | 32 | 41 |
|
1. Damen
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
23.11.14 - 09:00 | Oschatzer TV | 6:2 |
06.12.14 - 15:00 | TC Rosenthal | 2:10 |
11.01.15 - 09:00 | TC Taucha |
12:0 |
08.02.15 - 09:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof |
0:12 |
08.03.15 - 09:00 | Leipziger Verkehrsbetriebe |
0:12 |
22.03.15 - 14:00 | TC Markkleeberg |
12:0 |
1. Herren
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
01.11.14 - 17:00 | 1. TCW 2 | |
15.11.14 - 13:00 | TC Rosenthal 2 | |
29.11.14 - 13:00 | TC Wacker Gohlis | |
20.12.14 - 10:00 | Leipziger SC 3 | |
18.01.15 - 14:00 | SV Grimma | |
01.02.15 - 09:00 | Wurzener TC | |
07.03.15 - 10:00 | Leipziger SC 2 |
2. Herren
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
01.11.14 - 17:00 | 1. TCW 1 | 0:12 |
15.11.14 - 17:00 | TC Wacker Gohlis | 0:12 |
07.12.14 - 14:00 | Wurzener TC | 2:10 |
21.12.14 - 14:00 | TC Rosenthal 2 |
0:12 |
17.01.15 - 10:00 | Leipziger SC 2 |
0:12 |
07.02.15 - 09:00 | Leipziger SC 3 |
0:12 |
08.03.15 - 14:00 | SV Grimma |
12:0 |
Aktive Mixed
Termin |
Gegner | Ergebnis |
13.12.14 - 13:00 | TC Blau-Gelb Bad Lausick | 10:2 |
04.01.15 - 14:00 | TC Schkeuditz | 4:8 |
10.01.15 - 15:00 | TC Bad Düben |
12:0 |
15.03.15 - 14:00 | TSV Leipzig-Wahren |
8:4 |
1. Damen 30
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
08.11.14 - 10:00 | 1. TCW 2 | 10:2 |
29.11.14 - 13:00 | Delitzscher TC | 8:0 |
13.12.14 - 14:00 | TV Machern Grün-Weiß |
8:4 |
17.01.15 - 17:00 | TC RC Sport Leipzig |
4:8 |
31.01.15 - 10:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof | 2:10 |
21.03.15 - 15:00 | TSV Leipzig-Wahren |
2:10 |
2. Damen 30
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
08.11.14 - 10:00 | 1. TCW 1 | 2:10 |
13.12.14 - 10:00 | TSV Leipzig-Wahren |
0:8 (Bericht) |
18.01.14 - 12:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof |
4:8 |
31.01.15 - 14:00 | TV Machern Grün-Weiß | 6:6 (6:7) |
07.03.15 - 09:00 | Delitzscher TC |
8:0 |
21.03.15 - 10:00 | TC RC Sport Leipzig |
2:6 |
1. Herren 40
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
29.11.14 - 10:00 | TC Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 10:2 |
03.01.15 - 16:00 | TV Machern Grün-Weiß |
12:0 |
07.03.15 - 10:00 | TC Schkeuditz |
12:0 |
28.03.15 - 14:00 | SV Leipzig 1910 |
6:6
(45:51) |
2. Herren 40
Termin |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
08.11.14 - 17:00 | Delitzscher TC | 2:10 |
20.12.14 - 16:00 | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10:2 |
14.02.15 - 14:00 | TC Rosenthal |
2:10 |
21.03.15 - 09:00 | Wurzener TC |
4:8 |
29.03.15 - 13:00 | TC RC Sport Leipzig 2 |
0:12 |
1. Damen 50 (WR)
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
23.11.14 - 14:00 |
SV Leipzig 1910 |
4:8 |
13.12.14 - 18:00 |
Leipziger TC 1990 |
4:8 |
17.01.15 - 18:00 | Leipziger Sport Club 2 |
4:8 |
14.02.15 - 13:00 |
Leipziger Sport Club 1 |
2:10 |
14.03.15 - 10:00 |
ATV Leipzig |
12:0 |
1. Herren 50
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
08.11.14 - 10:00 | Chemnitzer TC Küchwald | 2:10 |
15.11.14 - 12:00 | TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof | 2:10 |
16.11.14 - 13:00 | Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden | 8:4 |
20.12.14 - 10:00 | TC RC Sport Leipzig | 10:2 |
03.01.15 - 10:00 | 1. TC Pirna |
8:4 |
2. Herren 50
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
22.11.14 - 10:00 | TV Machern Grün-Weiß | 10:2 |
07.12.14 - 09:00 | Leipziger SC | 2:10 |
17.01.15 - 14:00 | Döbelner TC |
2:10 |
01.03.15 - 09:00 | Delitzscher TC |
2:10 |
1. Herren 60
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnis |
16.11.14 - 09:00 | 1. TCW 2 | 12:0 |
14.12.14 - 14:00 | SV TuR Dresden |
8:4 (Bericht) |
04.01.14 - 14:00 | Döbelner TC |
10:2 |
28.02.15 - 15:00 | Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden |
6:6
(7:6) |
22.03.15 - 09:00 | Meißner TC |
0:12 |
2. Herren 60
Termin | Gegner | Ergebnisse |
16.11.14 - 09:00 | 1. TCW 1 | 0:12 |
14.12.14 - 09:00 | Döbelner TC | 8:4 (Bericht) |
18.01.15 - 09:00 | Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden |
4:8 |
28.02.15 - 09:00 | Meißner TC |
4:8 |
21.03.15 - 10:00 | SV TuR Dresden |
10:2 |
U12 Gemischt